ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14609445
*
nr 1460 9445
OIL PAINTING
Nutida konstnär. Town scene. Signerad Linnea Larsson. Oil on canvas, 50x50cm, unframed,
Nutida konstnär. Stadsmotiv. Signerad Linnea Larsson. Olja på duk, 50x50cm, oramad
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 2200
Auction date:
Monday April 11 2022
at 20:01:01
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/4 21:53:33
1
1.000 kr
7/4 22:03:48
2
1.500 kr
11/4 16:03:32
1
2.000 kr
11/4 19:54:51
3
2.000 kr
11/4 19:54:51
1
2.000 kr (Robot)
11/4 19:55:14
3
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: nutida konstnär olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar stad stadsmotiv
-
8344 OIL PAINTING
Alexander Tolstoy (1895-1969), Sweden. Signed, Kvi..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:58
-
8359 OIL PAINTING
Alf Wesström (1915-1982), Sweden. Signed, nude stu..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:50
-
1038 OIL PAINTING
Anders Wahlgren. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on can..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:50
-
7418 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Ellis (1923-2006), Sweden. Signerad och date..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:29
-
8313 OIL PAINTING
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Sig, coastal s..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:33
-
7076 OIL PAINTING
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 19..//
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:52
*
OIL PAINTING
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1460 9445
OIL PAINTING
Nutida konstnär. Town scene. Signerad Linnea Larsson. Oil on canvas, 50x50cm, unframed,
Nutida konstnär. Stadsmotiv. Signerad Linnea Larsson. Olja på duk, 50x50cm, oramad
Estimate: | 2000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 2200 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 11 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
7/4 21:53:33 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
7/4 22:03:48 | 2 | 1.500 kr |
11/4 16:03:32 | 1 | 2.000 kr |
11/4 19:54:51 | 3 | 2.000 kr |
11/4 19:54:51 | 1 | 2.000 kr (Robot) |
11/4 19:55:14 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: nutida konstnär olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar stad stadsmotiv
-
8344 OIL PAINTING
Alexander Tolstoy (1895-1969), Sweden. Signed, Kvi..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:58 -
8359 OIL PAINTING
Alf Wesström (1915-1982), Sweden. Signed, nude stu..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:50 -
1038 OIL PAINTING
Anders Wahlgren. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on can..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:50
-
7418 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Ellis (1923-2006), Sweden. Signerad och date..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:29 -
8313 OIL PAINTING
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Sig, coastal s..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:33 -
7076 OIL PAINTING
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 19..//
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:52